Bochnia
61 PLN/m² • 4’600 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 280’000 PLN • njnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
4’600 m² • 280’000 PLN
132 PLN/m² • 1’430 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 189’000 PLN • kbnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
1’430 m² • 189’000 PLN
137 PLN/m² • 380 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 52’000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
380 m² • 52’000 PLN
161 PLN/m² • 900 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 145’000 PLN • njnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
900 m² • 145’000 PLN
183 PLN/m² • 3’221 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia, Smyków, Hutnicza • 590’000 PLN • kbnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia, Smyków, Hutnicza
3’221 m² • 590’000 PLN
198 PLN/m² • 800 m² • Baugrundstück, Bochnia • 158’000 PLN • njnieruchomosci.pl
Baugrundstück, Bochnia
800 m² • 158’000 PLN
221 PLN/m² • 643 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 142’000 PLN • kbnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
643 m² • 142’000 PLN
232 PLN/m² • 5’164 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia, Józefa Wybickiego • 1’200’000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia, Józefa Wybickiego
5’164 m² • 1’200’000 PLN
240 PLN/m² • 15’000 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 3’600’000 PLN • krakow.emmerson.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
15’000 m² • 3’600’000 PLN
244 PLN/m² • 1’473 m² • Baugrundstück, Bochnia, Podedworze • 360’000 PLN • grupa.pro
Baugrundstück, Bochnia, Podedworze
1’473 m² • 360’000 PLN
315 PLN/m² • 5’000 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 1’575’000 PLN • bucasa.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
5’000 m² • 1’575’000 PLN
882 PLN/m² • 10’192 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia, Krzeczowska • 8’990’000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia, Krzeczowska
10’192 m² • 8’990’000 PLN
1’760 PLN/m² • 2’841 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia • 5’000’000 PLN • krakow.emmerson.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia
2’841 m² • 5’000’000 PLN
13’750 PLN/m² • 36 m² • Baugrundstück, Bochnia, Podedworze • 495’000 PLN • kbnieruchomosci.pl
Baugrundstück, Bochnia, Podedworze
36 m² • 495’000 PLN
42’500 PLN/m² • 4 m² • Grundstück, Bochnia, św. Urbana • 170’000 PLN • kbnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bochnia, św. Urbana
4 m² • 170’000 PLN
Borek
45 PLN/m² • 7’712 m² • Grundstück, Borek • 350’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Grundstück, Borek
7’712 m² • 350’000 PLN
78 PLN/m² • 3’988 m² • Grundstück, Borek • 312’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Grundstück, Borek
3’988 m² • 312’000 PLN
96 PLN/m² • 6’850 m² • Grundstück, Borek • 659’000 PLN • bestate.com.pl
Grundstück, Borek
6’850 m² • 659’000 PLN
162 PLN/m² • 1’168 m² • Baugrundstück, Borek • 189’760 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Baugrundstück, Borek
1’168 m² • 189’760 PLN
171 PLN/m² • 6’728 m² • Grundstück, Borek • 1’150’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Grundstück, Borek
6’728 m² • 1’150’000 PLN
Bratucice
45 PLN/m² • 5’600 m² • Baugrundstück, Bratucice • 250’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Baugrundstück, Bratucice
5’600 m² • 250’000 PLN
47 PLN/m² • 8’500 m² • Baugrundstück, Bratucice • 400’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Baugrundstück, Bratucice
8’500 m² • 400’000 PLN
13’545 PLN/m² • 11 m² • Grundstück, Bratucice • 149’000 PLN • durasnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Bratucice
11 m² • 149’000 PLN
Królówka
34 PLN/m² • 3’500 m² • Baugrundstück, Królówka • 120’000 PLN • novido.pl
Baugrundstück, Królówka
3’500 m² • 120’000 PLN
42 PLN/m² • 2’360 m² • Grundstück, Królówka • 100’000 PLN • 4alternatywy.com
Grundstück, Królówka
2’360 m² • 100’000 PLN
Tarnawa
57 PLN/m² • 12’200 m² • Grundstück, Tarnawa • 700’000 PLN • superopcja.pl
Grundstück, Tarnawa
12’200 m² • 700’000 PLN
78 PLN/m² • 1’920 m² • Grundstück, Tarnawa • 150’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Grundstück, Tarnawa
1’920 m² • 150’000 PLN
108 PLN/m² • 1’199 m² • Grundstück, Tarnawa • 129’000 PLN • uniestates.pl
Grundstück, Tarnawa
1’199 m² • 129’000 PLN
Buczyna
2’343 PLN/m² • 108 m² • Grundstück, Buczyna • 253’000 PLN • lavendernieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Buczyna
108 m² • 253’000 PLN
7’438 PLN/m² • 16 m² • Grundstück, Buczyna, Łazy • 119’000 PLN • durasnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Buczyna, Łazy
16 m² • 119’000 PLN
Cikowice
40 PLN/m² • 2’100 m² • Grundstück, Cikowice • 84’000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Grundstück, Cikowice
2’100 m² • 84’000 PLN
122 PLN/m² • 14’700 m² • Grundstück, Cikowice • 1’800’000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Grundstück, Cikowice
14’700 m² • 1’800’000 PLN
Rzezawa
82 PLN/m² • 4’139 m² • Grundstück, Rzezawa • 339’987 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Grundstück, Rzezawa
4’139 m² • 339’987 PLN
13’226 PLN/m² • 31 m² • Grundstück, Rzezawa • 410’000 PLN • durasnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Rzezawa
31 m² • 410’000 PLN
Wiśnicz Mały
197 PLN/m² • 2’000 m² • Grundstück, Wiśnicz Mały, Województwo • 197 PLN/m² • tecnocasa.pl
Grundstück, Wiśnicz Mały, Województwo
2’000 m² • 197 PLN/m²
265 PLN/m² • 3’745 m² • Baugrundstück, Wiśnicz Mały, Województwo • 265 PLN/m² • tecnocasa.pl
Baugrundstück, Wiśnicz Mały, Województwo
3’745 m² • 265 PLN/m²
Łapanów
97 PLN/m² • 1’136 m² • Grundstück, Łapanów • 110’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Grundstück, Łapanów
1’136 m² • 110’000 PLN
110 PLN/m² • 1’000 m² • Grundstück, Łapanów • 110’000 PLN • krakow.emmerson.pl
Grundstück, Łapanów
1’000 m² • 110’000 PLN
Borówna
33 PLN/m² • 5’000 m² • Grundstück, Borówna • 165’000 PLN • gabanskinieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Borówna
5’000 m² • 165’000 PLN
Brzezowa
113 PLN/m² • 1’328 m² • Grundstück, Brzezowa • 150’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Grundstück, Brzezowa
1’328 m² • 150’000 PLN
Brzeźnica
106 PLN/m² • 1’600 m² • Baugrundstück, Brzeźnica, Kiebło • 170’000 PLN • novido.pl
Baugrundstück, Brzeźnica, Kiebło
1’600 m² • 170’000 PLN
Chronów
83 PLN/m² • 2’400 m² • Grundstück, Chronów • 200’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Grundstück, Chronów
2’400 m² • 200’000 PLN
Cichawka
174 PLN/m² • 1’496 m² • Grundstück, Cichawka • 260’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Grundstück, Cichawka
1’496 m² • 260’000 PLN
Dąbrówka
71 PLN/m² • 2’548 m² • Grundstück, Dąbrówka • 180’600 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Grundstück, Dąbrówka
2’548 m² • 180’600 PLN
Kierlikówka
70 PLN/m² • 1’788 m² • Grundstück, Kierlikówka • 125’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Grundstück, Kierlikówka
1’788 m² • 125’000 PLN
Kobylec
84 PLN/m² • 4’512 m² • Baugrundstück, Kobylec • 380’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Baugrundstück, Kobylec
4’512 m² • 380’000 PLN
Krzeczów
656 PLN/m² • 183 m² • Baugrundstück, Krzeczów • 120’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Baugrundstück, Krzeczów
183 m² • 120’000 PLN
Kępanów
119 PLN/m² • 1’080 m² • Grundstück, Kępanów • 128’000 PLN • get.pl
Grundstück, Kępanów
1’080 m² • 128’000 PLN
Nieprześnia
30 PLN/m² • 29’327 m² • Grundstück, Nieprześnia • 890’000 PLN • kbnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Nieprześnia
29’327 m² • 890’000 PLN
Ostrów Królewski
113 PLN/m² • 800 m² • Baugrundstück, Ostrów Królewski • 90’000 PLN • dombochnia.pl
Baugrundstück, Ostrów Królewski
800 m² • 90’000 PLN
Rozdziele
14 PLN/m² • 21’000 m² • Grundstück, Rozdziele • 299’000 PLN • loft4nieruchomosci.pl (New!)
Grundstück, Rozdziele
21’000 m² • 299’000 PLN (New!)
Sobolów
6’563 PLN/m² • 32 m² • Grundstück, Sobolów • 210’000 PLN • mknieruchomosci.com.pl
Grundstück, Sobolów
32 m² • 210’000 PLN
Stary Wiśnicz
11 PLN/m² • 2’800 m² • Grundstück, Stary Wiśnicz • 30’000 PLN • njnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Stary Wiśnicz
2’800 m² • 30’000 PLN
Ubrzeż
Wola Nieszkowska
28 PLN/m² • 7’300 m² • Grundstück, Wola Nieszkowska • 207’000 PLN • njnieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Wola Nieszkowska
7’300 m² • 207’000 PLN
Zbydniów
36 PLN/m² • 11’000 m² • Grundstück, Zbydniów • 400’000 PLN • garret.pl
Grundstück, Zbydniów
11’000 m² • 400’000 PLN
Łąkta Dolna
53 PLN/m² • 2’085 m² • Grundstück, Łąkta Dolna • 110’000 PLN • tendera.pl
Grundstück, Łąkta Dolna
2’085 m² • 110’000 PLN