Stare Babice
13 PLN/m²/Jahr • 2’900 m² • Grundstück, Stare Babice • 3’100 PLN • royal.nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Stare Babice
2’900 m² • 3’100 PLN
11 PLN/m²/Jahr • 8’909 m² • Grundstück, Stare Babice, Dworkowa • 8’000 PLN • petra.nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Stare Babice, Dworkowa
8’909 m² • 8’000 PLN
13 PLN/m²/Jahr • 4’000 m² • Grundstück, Stare Babice • 4’300 PLN • royal.nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Stare Babice
4’000 m² • 4’300 PLN
30 PLN/m²/Jahr • 1’776 m² • Grundstück, Stare Babice, Kręta • 4’500 PLN • veranoestate.pl
Grundstück, Stare Babice, Kręta
1’776 m² • 4’500 PLN
60 PLN/m²/Jahr • 900 m² • Grundstück, Stare Babice, Henryka Sienkiewicza • 4’500 PLN • veranoestate.pl
Grundstück, Stare Babice, Henryka Sienkiewicza
900 m² • 4’500 PLN
Łomianki
Dziekanów Leśny
17 PLN/m²/Jahr • 1’043 m² • Grundstück, Dziekanów Leśny, Rolnicza • 1’500 PLN • tur-nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Dziekanów Leśny, Rolnicza
1’043 m² • 1’500 PLN
Dąbrowa
Jawczyce
19 PLN/m²/Jahr • 5’000 m² • Grundstück, Jawczyce • 8’000 PLN • royal.nieruchomosci.pl
Grundstück, Jawczyce
5’000 m² • 8’000 PLN