Zlaté Moravce
890 €/m² • 101 m² • 3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Kalinčiakova • 89’900 € • terrareality.sk
3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Kalinčiakova
101 m² • 89’900 €
998 €/m² • 99 m² • 3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Kalinčiakova • 98’800 € • terrareality.sk
3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Kalinčiakova
99 m² • 98’800 €
2’000 €/m² • 74 m² • 3,5-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Nitrianska • 148’000 € • tekovska.sk (New!)
3,5-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Nitrianska
74 m² • 148’000 € (New!)
2’016 €/m² • 62 m² • 3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce • 125’000 € • remax-slovakia.sk
3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce
62 m² • 125’000 €
2’024 €/m² • 62 m² • 3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce • 125’500 € • slovreal.sk
3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce
62 m² • 125’500 €
2’213 €/m² • 61 m² • 3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Brezová • 135’000 € • slovreal.sk
3-zimmer, Zlaté Moravce, Brezová
61 m² • 135’000 €