České Budějovice
2’232 CZK/m² • 578 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 4, U Sirkárny • 1’290’000 CZK • cebras.cz
Garage, České Budějovice 4, U Sirkárny
578 m² • 1’290’000 CZK
20’625 CZK/m² • 16 m² • Parken, České Budějovice 6, Buková • 330’000 CZK • rondocb.cz
Parken, České Budějovice 6, Buková
16 m² • 330’000 CZK
22’857 CZK/m² • 14 m² • Parken, České Budějovice 3, Nová • 320’000 CZK • rkstejskal.cz
Parken, České Budějovice 3, Nová
14 m² • 320’000 CZK
25’853 CZK/m² • 967 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 2, České Vrbné • 25’000’000 CZK • nextreality.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 2, České Vrbné
967 m² • 25’000’000 CZK
27’722 CZK/m² • 18 m² • Garage, České Budějovice • 499’000 CZK • rkchalupa.cz
Garage, České Budějovice
18 m² • 499’000 CZK
27’857 CZK/m² • 14 m² • Parken, České Budějovice • 390’000 CZK • realvize.cz
Parken, České Budějovice
14 m² • 390’000 CZK
32’813 CZK/m² • 16 m² • Garage, České Budějovice • 525’000 CZK • vplusvreality.cz
Garage, České Budějovice
16 m² • 525’000 CZK
34’500 CZK/m² • 20 m² • Sonstiges, České Budějovice 3, Riegrova • 690’000 CZK • nextreality.cz
Sonstiges, České Budějovice 3, Riegrova
20 m² • 690’000 CZK
34’706 CZK/m² • 17 m² • Sonstiges, České Budějovice 3, Riegrova • 590’000 CZK • nextreality.cz
Sonstiges, České Budějovice 3, Riegrova
17 m² • 590’000 CZK
40’897 CZK/m² • 390 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 2, J. Opletala • 15’950’000 CZK • romanafreyova.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 2, J. Opletala
390 m² • 15’950’000 CZK
41’111 CZK/m² • 90 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 6, Dukelská • 3’700’000 CZK • kontaktservis.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 6, Dukelská
90 m² • 3’700’000 CZK
43’333 CZK/m² • 18 m² • Sonstiges, České Budějovice 5, Krokova • 780’000 CZK • dumrealit.cz
Sonstiges, České Budějovice 5, Krokova
18 m² • 780’000 CZK
43’889 CZK/m² • 18 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 7, Ovocná • 790’000 CZK • rkstejskal.cz
Garage, České Budějovice 7, Ovocná
18 m² • 790’000 CZK
45’000 CZK/m² • 18 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 3, Okružní • 810’000 CZK • realvize.cz
Garage, České Budějovice 3, Okružní
18 m² • 810’000 CZK
45’385 CZK/m² • 13 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 2, Na Zlaté stoce • 590’000 CZK • rkstejskal.cz
Garage, České Budějovice 2, Na Zlaté stoce
13 m² • 590’000 CZK
45’385 CZK/m² • 13 m² • Parken, České Budějovice 3, Nádražní • 590’000 CZK • inveprodevelop.cz
Parken, České Budějovice 3, Nádražní
13 m² • 590’000 CZK
54’054 CZK/m² • 555 m² • Hotel, České Budějovice 3, Kněžskodvorská • 30’000’000 CZK • nemovitosti-finance.cz
Hotel, České Budějovice 3, Kněžskodvorská
555 m² • 30’000’000 CZK
57’917 CZK/m² • 12 m² • Parken, České Budějovice 2, Ant. Barcala • 695’000 CZK • ad-reality.cz
Parken, České Budějovice 2, Ant. Barcala
12 m² • 695’000 CZK
59’022 CZK/m² • 593 m² • Denkmal, České Budějovice 1 • 35’000’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Denkmal, České Budějovice 1
593 m² • 35’000’000 CZK
61’111 CZK/m² • 450 m² • Mehrfamilien-, České Budějovice 6, Dvořákova • 27’500’000 CZK • fzreality.cz
Mehrfamilien-, České Budějovice 6, Dvořákova
450 m² • 27’500’000 CZK
61’800 CZK/m² • 50 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 2, J. Bendy • 3’090’000 CZK • dumrealit.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 2, J. Bendy
50 m² • 3’090’000 CZK
62’500 CZK/m² • 16 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 2, Spojovací • 1’000’000 CZK • jochmann.cz (New!)
Garage, České Budějovice 2, Spojovací
16 m² • 1’000’000 CZK (New!)
66’064 CZK/m² • 902 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 4, Dobrovodská • 59’590’000 CZK • romanafreyova.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 4, Dobrovodská
902 m² • 59’590’000 CZK
67’895 CZK/m² • 19 m² • Sonstiges, České Budějovice 3, Klaricova • 1’290’000 CZK • nextreality.cz
Sonstiges, České Budějovice 3, Klaricova
19 m² • 1’290’000 CZK
71’429 CZK/m² • 63 m² • Geschäft, České Budějovice 2, Větrná • 4’500’000 CZK • aldoreality.cz
Geschäft, České Budějovice 2, Větrná
63 m² • 4’500’000 CZK
71’875 CZK/m² • 16 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 2, Otavská • 1’150’000 CZK • sorent.cz
Garage, České Budějovice 2, Otavská
16 m² • 1’150’000 CZK
73’200 CZK/m² • 75 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 6 • 5’490’000 CZK • bidli.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 6
75 m² • 5’490’000 CZK
77’143 CZK/m² • 350 m² • Mehrfamilien-, České Budějovice 6, Jeronýmova • 27’000’000 CZK • rondocb.cz
Mehrfamilien-, České Budějovice 6, Jeronýmova
350 m² • 27’000’000 CZK
83’333 CZK/m² • 18 m² • Garage, České Budějovice 7, Bachmačská • 1’500’000 CZK • rondocb.cz
Garage, České Budějovice 7, Bachmačská
18 m² • 1’500’000 CZK
84’000 CZK/m² • 15 m² • Nichtwohn-, České Budějovice 1, Krajinská • 1’260’000 CZK • rkstejskal.cz
Nichtwohn-, České Budějovice 1, Krajinská
15 m² • 1’260’000 CZK
87’780 CZK/m² • 41 m² • Gewerblich, České Budějovice 3, J. Š. Baara • 3’599’000 CZK • rkstejskal.cz
Gewerblich, České Budějovice 3, J. Š. Baara
41 m² • 3’599’000 CZK
530 m² • Mehrfamilien-, České Budějovice 6, Dvořákova • kuzopartners.cz
Mehrfamilien-, České Budějovice 6, Dvořákova
530 m²
1’032 m² • Multifunktional, České Budějovice 2, Dr. Bureše • gpre.cz
Multifunktional, České Budějovice 2, Dr. Bureše
1’032 m²
Hluboká nad Vltavou
7’000 CZK/m² • 43 m² • Projekt, Hluboká nad Vltavou • 7’000 CZK/m² • atkinson.cz
Projekt, Hluboká nad Vltavou
43 m² • 7’000 CZK/m²
51’043 CZK/m² • 652 m² • Mehrfamilien-, Hluboká nad Vltavou, Lidická • 33’280’000 CZK • protsenko-svoboda.cz
Mehrfamilien-, Hluboká nad Vltavou, Lidická
652 m² • 33’280’000 CZK
55’000 CZK/m² • 20 m² • Geschäft, Hluboká nad Vltavou • 1’100’000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Geschäft, Hluboká nad Vltavou
20 m² • 1’100’000 CZK
533 m² • Gewerblich, Hluboká nad Vltavou, nám. Čsl. armády • nextreality.cz
Gewerblich, Hluboká nad Vltavou, nám. Čsl. armády
533 m²
Dolní Bukovsko
5’548 CZK/m² • 757 m² • Landwirtschaftlich, Dolní Bukovsko, Bzí • 4’200’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Landwirtschaftlich, Dolní Bukovsko, Bzí
757 m² • 4’200’000 CZK
21’977 CZK/m² • 612 m² • Mehrfamilien-, Dolní Bukovsko, nám. Jiráskovo • 13’450’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Mehrfamilien-, Dolní Bukovsko, nám. Jiráskovo
612 m² • 13’450’000 CZK
33’043 CZK/m² • 230 m² • Geschäft, Dolní Bukovsko, V Hliníku • 7’600’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Geschäft, Dolní Bukovsko, V Hliníku
230 m² • 7’600’000 CZK
Dříteň
18’296 CZK/m² • 355 m² • Landwirtschaftlich, Dříteň, Chvalešovice • 6’495’000 CZK • nidlreality.cz
Landwirtschaftlich, Dříteň, Chvalešovice
355 m² • 6’495’000 CZK
51’231 CZK/m² • 195 m² • Landwirtschaftlich, Dříteň, Velice • 9’990’000 CZK • mmreality.cz
Landwirtschaftlich, Dříteň, Velice
195 m² • 9’990’000 CZK
Nové Hrady
4’268 CZK/m² • 2’788 m² • Produktion, Nové Hrady, Údolská • 11’900’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Produktion, Nové Hrady, Údolská
2’788 m² • 11’900’000 CZK
8’571 CZK/m² • 840 m² • Bauernhof, Nové Hrady, Byňov • 7’200’000 CZK • bidli.cz
Bauernhof, Nové Hrady, Byňov
840 m² • 7’200’000 CZK
Slavče
30’556 CZK/m² • 18 m² • Garage, Slavče • 550’000 CZK • markovareality.cz
Garage, Slavče
18 m² • 550’000 CZK
35’282 CZK/m² • 85 m² • Gebäude, Slavče • 2’999’000 CZK • vicekreality.cz
Gebäude, Slavče
85 m² • 2’999’000 CZK
Týn nad Vltavou
40’864 CZK/m² • 22 m² • Garage, Týn nad Vltavou, Malá Strana, Průmyslová • 899’000 CZK • markovareality.cz
Garage, Týn nad Vltavou, Malá Strana, Průmyslová
22 m² • 899’000 CZK
54’545 CZK/m² • 275 m² • Gewerblich, Týn nad Vltavou, Malá Strana, Nádražní • 15’000’000 CZK • markovareality.cz
Gewerblich, Týn nad Vltavou, Malá Strana, Nádražní
275 m² • 15’000’000 CZK
Bečice
9’761 CZK/m² • 502 m² • Landwirtschaftlich, Bečice • 4’900’000 CZK • realdomus.cz
Landwirtschaftlich, Bečice
502 m² • 4’900’000 CZK
Borovany
30’400 CZK/m² • 20 m² • Garage, Borovany • 608’000 CZK • realitygp.cz
Garage, Borovany
20 m² • 608’000 CZK
Boršov nad Vltavou
28’586 CZK/m² • 297 m² • Gewerblich, Boršov nad Vltavou, Poříčí, Na Výši • 8’490’000 CZK • dumrealit.cz
Gewerblich, Boršov nad Vltavou, Poříčí, Na Výši
297 m² • 8’490’000 CZK
Branišov
22’333 CZK/m² • 300 m² • Gebäude, Branišov • 6’700’000 CZK • hanzlikovareality.cz
Gebäude, Branišov
300 m² • 6’700’000 CZK
Břehov
Dražíč
Hartmanice
25’583 CZK/m² • 300 m² • Unterkunft, Hartmanice • 7’675’000 CZK • housevip.cz
Unterkunft, Hartmanice
300 m² • 7’675’000 CZK
Horní Stropnice
68’136 CZK/m² • 220 m² • Unterkunft, Horní Stropnice, Chlupatá Ves • 14’990’000 CZK • bidli.cz
Unterkunft, Horní Stropnice, Chlupatá Ves
220 m² • 14’990’000 CZK
Hosín
Hranice
22’475 CZK/m² • 400 m² • Unterkunft, Hranice • 8’990’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Unterkunft, Hranice
400 m² • 8’990’000 CZK
Libníč
16’576 CZK/m² • 1’507 m² • Produktion, Libníč • 24’980’000 CZK • realdomus.cz
Produktion, Libníč
1’507 m² • 24’980’000 CZK
Lišov
14’512 CZK/m² • 820 m² • Geschäft, Lišov, náměstí Míru • 11’900’000 CZK • remax-czech.cz
Geschäft, Lišov, náměstí Míru
820 m² • 11’900’000 CZK
Litvínovice
50’000 CZK/m² • 25 m² • Garage, Litvínovice • 1’250’000 CZK • realvize.cz
Garage, Litvínovice
25 m² • 1’250’000 CZK
Olešnice
20’625 CZK/m² • 16 m² • Projekt, Olešnice, Buková • 330’000 CZK • rondocb.cz
Projekt, Olešnice, Buková
16 m² • 330’000 CZK
Planá
Srubec
29’188 CZK/m² • 308 m² • Gewerblich, Srubec, Ledenická • 8’990’000 CZK • realvize.cz
Gewerblich, Srubec, Ledenická
308 m² • 8’990’000 CZK
Staré Hodějovice
2’756 CZK/m² • 14’509 m² • Gelände, Staré Hodějovice, Dolní • 39’990’000 CZK • bydlenicko.tv
Gelände, Staré Hodějovice, Dolní
14’509 m² • 39’990’000 CZK
Ševětín
Temelín
37’037 CZK/m² • 270 m² • Gebäude, Temelín • 10’000’000 CZK • bidli.cz
Gebäude, Temelín
270 m² • 10’000’000 CZK
Trhové Sviny
68’462 CZK/m² • 130 m² • Landwirtschaftlich, Trhové Sviny, Rejta • 8’900’000 CZK • lubosjanecek.cz
Landwirtschaftlich, Trhové Sviny, Rejta
130 m² • 8’900’000 CZK
Všemyslice
63’455 CZK/m² • 550 m² • Gewerblich, Všemyslice, Všeteč • 34’900’000 CZK • nextreality.cz
Gewerblich, Všemyslice, Všeteč
550 m² • 34’900’000 CZK